समितियां

(LIST OF INCHARGE & MEMBERS)
SESSION 2018-19

S.No.

Committee/ Clubs

Name of Members

Post

Sign

1

CCA

Secondary-   NeelamBai  (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Primary-        Ajay Kumar (I/C)
SumanJangir

PGT Hindi
TGT(S.ST)
PRT
PRT

 

2

Examination

 

 

 

(Sec.- Home& CBSE)
G.Kuldeep(I/C)
Naresh Kumar
S.K.Meena
Asha Sharma
Concerned Class Teachers
Primary-K.Bindu (I/C)
T.Soni

 

PGT (Bio.)
TGT (Hindi)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (Science)

PRT
PRT

 

3

Time Table

Secondary- Ravi Kumar (I/C)
R.P.Verma
Primary-     Yogeeta
Sunder Lal

PGT (Math)
TGT (S.K.T)
PRT
PRT

 

4

Admission

S.K.Saini (I/C)
I.K.Lata
SumanJangir
Concerned Class Teacher

PGT (English)
TGT (Math)
PRT

 

5

PurchaseCommitte

S.K. Meena (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Virender Singh
H.O. Verma
Ajay Kumar
Yogeeta

PGT (Chem.)
TGT (S.ST)
(WET)
(PET)
(PRT)
(PRT)

 

6

CMP

Rani Mathur(I/C)
Kuldeep Singh

PRT
PRT

 

7

Rajbhasha

NeelamBai
NareshJangir

PGT (Hindi)
TGT (Hindi)

 

8

Games and Sports

H.O.Verma(I/C)
NeelamBai
Naresh Kumar
K.Bindu
Sunder Lal

PET
PGT(Hindi)
TGT(Hindi)
PRT
PRT

 

9

FIRST Aid.

G.Kuldeep (I/C)
H.O. Verma
Yogeeta

PGT (Bio.)
PET
PRT

 

10

Scout  & Guide

Virendra Singh (I/C)
R.L. Gurjar
H.O.Verma
I.K.Lata
Ajay Kumar
Kuldeep Singh
Sunder Lal
ParshunYadav
YogitaYadav
K.Bindu
Dolly Bharti

TGT(WET)
TGT(S.ST)
PET
TGT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT(AE)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

 

 

 

 

11

DISCIPLINE

H.O.Verma (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Virender Singh
PrasunYadav
K.Bindu
Kuldeep Singh
Concerned all class Teacher

PET
TGT (SST)
TGT(WET)
TGT(A.E)
PRT
PRT

 

12

LIBRARY

Naresh Kumar Sharma (I/C)
S.K.Saini
NeelamBai
Ravi Kumar
K.Bindu
Sunder Lal

TGT (LIB.)
PGT (English)
PGT (Hindi)
PGT (Math)
PRT
PRT

 

13

BEAUTIFICATION AND GARDENING

PrashunYadav (I/C)
Naresh Kumar
SumanJangir
K.Bindu
SumitraYadav

TGT (AE)
TGT (Hindi)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

14

Audio visual &teaching aids

R.L. Gurjar (I/C)
Virendra Singh
DolliBharti
T.Soni
Ajay Kumar

TGT (SST)
WET
PRT (Music)
PRT
PRT

 

15

Fees checking & cash book total checking

S.K.Mehra (I/C)
S.K.Meena
R.L.Gurjar
Concerned Class Teachers

TGT (C.S)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)

 

16

Computer

S.K.Mehra (I/C)
S.K.Meena
T.Soni
Sunder Lal

PGT (C.S)
TGT (SST)
PRT
PRT

 

17

Maintenance & repair of vidyalaya building

Ravi Kumar (I/C)
Virender
H.O.Verma
Ajay Kumar
DigvijaySingh

PGT(MATHS)
(WET)
(PET)
PRT
PRT

 

18

Furniture

Old Furniture
Inder Kumar Lata (I/C)
Virendra Singh
New Furniture
YogeshYadav (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
T.Soni

 

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (WE)

PGT(Phy.)
TGT (SST)
PRT

 

19

Excursion & adventure activities

S.K.Meena (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Asha Sharma
K.Bindu

TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (Science)
PRT

 

20

Art and photography

Ajay Kumar (I/C)
Virender Singh
S.K.Saini

PRT
TGT (W.E)
PGT English

 

21

News edition and publication.
(Newsletter & Magazine)

S.K.Saini  (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
NeelamBai
Naresh Kumar
Ajay Kumar

PGT (Engish)
TGT (SST)
PGT (Hindi)
TGT (Hindi)
PRT

 

 

 

22

Pupil’s society

Naresh Kumar (I/C)
S.K.Meena
R.P.Verma

TGT (Hindi)
TGT (SST)
TGT (SKT)

 

 

23

NAEP

G.kuldeep (I/C)
NeelamBai
PrasunYadav
R.L.Gurjar
Asha Sharma

PGT (BIO.)
PGT (HINDI)
A&C
TGT (SST)
TGT(Science)

 

24

Services monitoring of security, gardening, cleaning and water services, electric supply

YogeshYadav(Security)
(Sec.)-Naresh Sharma (Cleaning)
(Primary)- Rani Mathur
Virendra Singh (Water Supply)
Asha Sharma (Gardening)
Virendra Singh (Electric Supply)

PGT(Physics)
TGT (Hindi)
PRT
TGT(WE.)
TGT (Sc.)
TGT (WE)

 

25

Physical Education Club

H.O.Verma (I/C)
PrasunYadav
Sh. Sunder Lal

PET
TGT (W.E)
PRT

 

26

Readers Club

Naresh Kumar (I/C)
S.K.Saini
Ashok Kumar
R.P. Verma
SumitraYadav

Librarian
PGT (ENGLISH)
TGT (ENGLISH)
TGT (S.K.T)
PRT

 

27

Maths Club

Ravi Kumar (I/C)
I.K. Lata
T.Soni
Sunder Lal

PGT (MATH)
TGT (MATH)
PRT
PRT

 

28

Science Club

G.Kuldeep(I/C)
YogeshYadav
S.K.Meena
ASHA SHARMA

PGT (Bio.)
PGT (Phy.)
PGT(Chy.)
TGT (SCIENCE)

 

29

Certificate writing

Smt. PrashunYadav (I/C)
Ms. SumanJangir

TGT (AE)
PRT

 

30

Music Club

Ms. DolliBharti (I/C)
Sh. Hari Om
Smt. Rani Mathur
Sh. Ajay Kumar

Music Teacher
PET
PRT
PRT

 

31

ECO Club

S.K.Meena (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Yogita

TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)
PRT

 

32

Integrity Club

R.L.Gurjar (I/C)
S.K.Meena
Naresh Kumar
Dolly Bharti

TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (Hindi)
PRT (Music)

 

33

Disha Club

S.K.Saini (I/C)
R.L.Gurjar
Rani Mathur
Kuldeep Singh

PGT (English)
PGT(S.ST)
PRT
PRT

 

34

Akriti Club

PrashunYadav (I/C)
I.K.LATA
Dolly Bharti
SumitraYadav

TGT (AE)
TGT (MATH)
PRT (MUSIC)
PRT

 

35

Literacy And Creative Club

NeelamBai (I/C)
S.K.Saini
Naresh Kumar
R.P.Verma

PGT (Hindi)
PGT(English)
TGT (Hindi)
TGT (SKT)

 

36

Website Updation

S.K.Mehra (I/C)
S.K.Meena
Ajay Kumar
NeelamBai

PGT (C.S)
TGT (SST)
PRT
PGT(Hindi)

 

37

MGRM

S.K.Mehra (I/C)
G.Kuldeep
S.K.Meena
Ajay Kumar
Naresh Kumar Sharma
Concerned class Teachers

PGT (C.S)
PGT (Bio.)
TGT (S.ST)(I/C)
PRT
Librarian

 

(LIST OF INCHARGE & MEMBERS)
SESSION 2017-18

S.No.

Committee/ Clubs

Name of Members

Post

Sign

1

CCA

Secondary
Smt. NeelamBai
Primary
MS. SumanJangir
Mr. Ajay Kumar

 

PGT Hindi

PRT
PRT

 

2

Examination

Sh. YogeshYadav(I/C)
Sh.S.K.Meena
Sh. Virendra
MS. K. Bindu
Mr. T.Soni

PGT Physic
TGT S.ST.
WET
PRT
PRT

 

3

Time Table

Ravi Kumar (I/C)
Sh. B.L.Saini
MS. Yogeeta
Sh. Sunder Lal

PGT Math’s
THT Math’s
PRT
PRT

 

4

Admission

S.K.Mehra (I/C)
Sh. I.K.Lata
Mr. Ajay kumar
Mr. V.K. Kumawat

PGT Computer Science
TGT Maths
PRT
TGT ENGLISH

 

5

Purchase

S.K. Meena (I/C)
Sh. B.L.SAINI
Ms. Yogeeta
Mr. Virendra Singh
Sh. H.O. Verma

PGT Chemistry
TGT Math’s
PRT
WET
PET.

 

6

CMP

Sh. Kuldeepsingh(I/C)
Ms. Rani Mathur

PRT
PRT

 

7

Rajbhasha

Ms. NeelamBai
Mr. NareshJangir

PGT Hindi
TGT Hindi

 

8

Games and Sports

Sh. H.O.Verma(I/C)
Sh. Roshan Lal
Smt. PrashunYadav
Ms. K. Bindu
Mr. Kuldeep Singh

Pet
TGT S.ST
Art. & Craft
PRT
PRT

 

9

FIRST Aid.

G.Kuldeep (I/C)
Sh. H.O. Verma
Ms. Sumitra Yadav

PGT Bio.
PET
PRT

 

10

Scout and Guide

Sh. Roshan Lal (I/C)
Sh. I.K.Lata
Sh. Virendra Singh
Sh. H.O.Verma
Sh. Kuldeep Singh
Sh. Ajay Kumar
Sh. Raghuveer Singh
Sh. Sunder Lal
Ms. K. Bindu
Ms. Yogeeta
Ms. Dolly Bharti

TGT S.ST
TGT Math’s
WET
PET
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

11

DISCIPLINE

Sh. HariomVerma (I/C)
Smt. PrashunYadav
Sh. Virendra Singh
Sh. B.L.Saini
Sh. RoshanlalGurjar
Smt. Yogeeta

PET
TGT (WE)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (SST)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (SST)

 

12

LIBRARY

Sh. Naresh Kumar (I/C)
Sh. Naresh
Ms. NeelamBai
Sh. Inder Kumar
Sh. Vijay Kumawat
Sh. Rajendra
Smt. K Bindu

TGT (LIB.)
TGT (HINDI)

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (ENGLISH)
TGT (SKT)
PRT

 

13

BEAUTIFICATION AND GARDENING

Smt. PrashunYadav (I/C)
Sh. Virendra Singh
Smt. SumanJangir
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

TGT (AE)
WET
PRT
PRT

 

14

Audio visual &teching aids

Sh. RoshanlalGurjar (I/C)
Smt. DolliBharti
Sh. Virendra Singh
Sh. Sunder lal
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (SST)
PRT (MUSIC)
TGT (WE)
PRT
PRT

 

15

Fees checking & cash book total  checking

Sh. Vijay Kumawat (I/C)
Sh. BabulalSaini

TGT (ENGLISH)
TGT (MATHS)

 

16

Computer

Sh. S.K.Mehra
Sh. S.K.Meena
Sh. Naresh Kumar
Sh. Ajay Kumar

PGT COMPUTER SCIENCE
TGT (SST)
TGT (LIB.)
PRT

 

17

Maintenance & repair of vidyalaya building

Sh. Virendra Singh (I/C)
Sh. B.L.Saini
Sh. NareshJangir
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (WE)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (HINDI)
PRT

 

18

Furniture

Old Furniture
Sh. Inder Kumar Lata (I/C)
Sh. Virendra Singh
New Furniture
Sh. B.L. Saini (I/C)
Sh. NareshJangir

 

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (WE)

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (HINDI)

 

19

Excursion & adventure activities

Sh. G.Kuldeep ( I/C)
Smt. K. Bindu  (I/C)
Sh. S.K. Meena
Sh. Rajendra
Smt. Yogita
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

PGT (BIO.)
PRT
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (SKT)
PRT
PRT

 

20

Art and photography

Smt. PrashunYadav (I/C)
Sh. Ajay Kumar
Smt. SumanJangir

TGT (WE)
PRT
PRT

 

21

News edition and public relation

Sh. NareshJangir
Sh. Ajay Kumar

 

PRT

 

22

Publication of vidyalayaMagzine& News Letter

Sh. Vijay Kumawat
Smt. K. Bindu
Smt. Rani Mathur

TGT (ENGLISH)
PRT
PRT

 

 

23

Pupil’s society

Sh. Raghuveer Prasad (I/C)
Sh. Sunder Lal

PRT
PRT

 

 

24

NAEP

MS. ASHA SHARMA
Smt. Vijay Kumar
Smt. Sumitra Yadav
Smt. K. Bindu

TGT (SCIENCE)
TGT (ENGLISH)
PRT
PRT

 

25

Services monitoring of security, gardening, cleaning and water services, electric supply

Sh. RoshanlalGurjar
Sh. Virendra Singh (Security)
Sh. Gopal Saini (Gardening)
Sh. Virendra Kumar (Cleaning)
Sh. S.K. Meena (Water Supply)
Sh. Virendra Singh (Electric Supply)

TGT (S.ST)
TGT (WE)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (SCIENCE)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (WE)

 

26

Physical Education Club

SH. Hari Om Verma (I/C)
Sh. RoshanlalGurjar
Sh. Sunder Lal

PET
TGT (S.ST)
PRT

 

27

Readers Club

Sh. Naresh Kumar (I/C)
Sh. Vijay Kumar
Ms. NeelamBai
Sh. R.P. Verma
Ms. Rani Mathur

Librarian
TGT (ENGLISH)
PGT (HINDI)
TGT (S.K.T)
PRT

 

28

Maths Club

RAVI  KUMAR  (I/C)
Sh. B.L. Saini
Sh. I.K. Lata
Sh. T.Soni
Sh. Sunder Lal

PGT MATHS
TGT MATHS
TGT MATHS
PRT
PRT

 

29

Science Club

Sh. YogeshYadav
Sh. S.K.Meena
Sh. G.Kuldeep
Ms. ASHA SHARMA
Ms. K. BINDU
Ms. YOGEETA

PGT (PHY)
PGT (CHY)
PGT (BIO.)
TGT (SCIENCE)
PRT
PRT

 

30

Certificate writing

Smt. PrashunYadav (I/C)
Ms. SumanJangir

TGT (AE)
PRT

 

31

Music Club

Ms. DolliBharti (I/C)
Sh. Hari Om
Smt. Rani Mathur
Sh. Ajay Kumar

Music Teacher
PET
PRT
PRT

 

32

ECO Club

Sh. G.Kuldeep (I/C)
Sh. Roshanlal
Sh. S.K. Meena
Sh. Naresh
Smt. Suman
Smt. Yogita

PGT (Bio)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (HINDI)
PRT
PRT

 

33

Integrity Club

Sh. S.K.Meena
Sh. Naresh
Sh. Roshan Lal
Smt. S.K.Meen
Sh. Raghuveer

PGT (CHEM.)
TGT (SCIENCE)
TGT (HINDI)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)

 

34

Disha Club

Sh. Roshanlal  (I/C)
Smt. Rani Mathur
Smt. Suman
Sh. Kuldeep Singh

TGT (S.ST)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

35

Akriti Club

Smt. PrashunYadav (I/C)
Sh.B.L.Saini
Ms. Dolly Bharti
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

TGT (AE)
TGT (MATH)
PRT (MUSIC)
PRT

 

 

36

Literacy And Creative Club

Sh. S.K.Saini
Sh. Naresh Kumar
Sh. I.K.Lata
Smt. Naresh Kumar
Sh. Vijay Kumar Kumawat

PGT (ENGLISH)
TGT (LIB.)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (HINDI)
TGT (ENGLISH)

 

37

Website Updation

Sh. Vijay Kumawat (I/C)
Sh. Suresh Kumar- Enrollment, TC
Sh. Inder Kumar – Admission
Smt. Rani Mathur- CMP
Sh. Gopal Saini
Sh. Ajay Kumar –ICT, Photo
Sh. Babulalsaini- Time Table
Sh. Suresh Kumar – Staff Vacany
Sh. Naresh Kumar – Library
Smt. Bindu- KV Alumni
Sh. Rajendra- Scout & Guide
Sh. H.O. Verma – Games & Sports
Smt. Yogita- VMC

TGT (ENGLISH)
UDC
TGT(MATHS)
PRT
TGT(BIO.)
PRT
TGT (MATHS)
UDC
TGT(LIB.)
PRT
TGT(SKT)
TGT (PH. & HE.)
PRT

 

38

MGRM

Sh. S.K.Meena
Sh. Roshan Lal
Sh. Inder Kumar Lata

TGT (S.ST)
TGT (S.ST)
TGT (MATHS)

 

 

VIDYALAYA COMMITEES

Library Committee

School Committee

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA COMMITEES

 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHETRI NAGAR

(LIST OF INCHARGE &MEMBERS)

SESSION 2016-17

W.E.F. 01.10.2016

 

 

S.No.

Committee/ Clubs

Name of Members

Post

Sign

1

CCA

SECONDARY
Sh. A.K.SHARMA
sh.R.P.verma

PRIMARY
Smt. K Bindu (I/C)
Sh. Ajay Kumar

 

TGT (HINDI) 
TGT (SKT)

PRT 
PRT

 

2

EXAMINATION

SECONDARY 
Sh.Gopal Saini
Sh. S.K.Meena (I/C)

PRIMARY
Sh. Ajay Kumar(I/C)
SMT.SumanJangir 

TGT (Science) 
TGT (SST) 


PRT
PRT

 

3

ADMISSION

Sh. Inder Kumar (I/C)
Sh.V.K.Kumawat
Smt.K.Bindu
Smt. Yogita

 TGT (MATHS)
TGT(ENGLISH)
PRT
PRT

 

4

PURCHASE

Sh. A.K.SHARMA(I/C)
Sh. RoshanLal
Sh. Virendra Singh
Smt. K Bindu
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (HINDI)
TGT (SST)
TGT (WE)
PRT
PRT

 

5

TIME TABLE

Sh. B L Saini (I/C)
Sh. R.P.Verma
Smt. K Bindu
Sh. Ajay kumar

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (SKT)
PRT
PRT

 

6

CMP

Sh. KuldeepSingh (I/C)
Smt. Rani Mathur (I/C)
Sh. T.Soni
Sh.Raghubir Prasad

PRT 
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

7

RAJBHASHA

Smt. Naresh Kumar (I/C) 
Sh. R.P.Verma
Sh. Arvind Sharma

TGT (Hindi) 
TGT (SANSKRIT)
TGT (HINDI)

 

8

SCOUT AND GUIDE

Sh. ROSHAN (I/C)
SH R.P.Verma
Sh. Inder Kumar
Sh. Raghuveer Prasad
Smt. Yogita
Sh. Ajay Kumar
Sh. Sunder Lal
Smt. K.Bindu
Ms. Dolly Bharti

TGT (SST)
TGT (SKT)
TGT (MATHS)
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT(Music)

 

9

GAMES AND SPORTS

Sh. HariomVerma (I/C)
 Sh. R.P.Verma
Sh. RoshanLalGurjar
Smt. K Bindu
SH T. SONI
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT(P&HE)
TGT (SKT)
TGT (SST)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

10

FIRST AID

Sh. HariomVerma (I/C) 
Smt. Prashun Yadav
Smt. Yogita 
Sh. Sunder Lal

PET
TGT (AE)
PRT
PRT

 

11

DISCIPLINE

Sh. HariomVerma (I/C)
Smt.Prashun Yadav
Sh. Virendra Singh
Sh. B L Saini
Sh. RoshanlalGurjar 
Smt. Yogita

TGT(P&HE)
TGT (AE)
TGT (WE)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (SST)
PRT

 

12

LIBRARY

Sh. Naresh Kumar(I/C)
SH. NARESH
Sh. Inder Kumar
Sh. Gopal Saini
Sh. Vijay Kumawat
SH. RAJENDRA
Smt. K Bindu

TGT (LIB.)
TGT (Hindi)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT(SCIENCE)
TGT (ENGLISH)
TGT(SKT)
PRT

 

13

BEAUTIFICATION AND GARDENING

Smt.Prashun Yadav(I/C) 
Sh. RoshanLalGurjar
Smt. SumanJangir
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

TGT (AE)
TGT(SST)
PRT
PRT

 

14

AUDIO VISUAL & 
TEACHING AIDS

Sh. RoshanLalGurjar(I/C)
Smt.Dolli Bharti
Sh. VirendraSIngh
Sh. Sunder lal
Sh. Ajay kumar

TGT(SST)
PRT (MUSIC)
TGT (WE)
PRT
PRT

 

15

FEES CHECKING & CASH BOOK TOTAL CHECKING

Sh. Vijay Kumawat(I/C) 
Sh. RoshanLalGurjar
Sh. Inder Kumar 
Sh.BabuLal Saini

TGT (ENGLISH) 
TGT(SST)
TGT (MATHS)
TGT (MATHS)

 

16

COMPUTER

Sh. SurendrakumarMeena(I/C)
Sh. Naresh Kumar
Smt. Suman
Sh. Ajay Kumar 

TGT(SST)
TGT (LIB.)
PRT
PRT

 

17

MAINTENANCE & REPAIR
 OF VIDYALAYA BUILDING

Sh. Virendra Singh (I/C)
Sh.B.L.Saini
Sh. Arvind Sharma
Sh. AJAY KUMAR

TGT (WE)
TGT(MATHS)
TGT (HINDI)
PRT

 

18

FURNITURE

Old Furniture 
Sh. Inder Kumar Lata (I/C) 
Sh. Virendra Singh
New Furniture 
Sh. B.L. SAINI (I/C)
Sh. Arvind Sharma

TGT (MATHS) 
TGT (WE)

TGT(SCIENCE)
TGT (HINDI)

 

19

EXCURSION & ADVENTURE
 ACTIVITIES

Sh. RoshanLalGurjar (I/C)
Smt.K.Bindu IC)
Sh.S.K.Meena
Sh.RAJENDRA Prasad Verma
Smt. Yogita
Smt. Sumitrayadav

TGT(SST)
PRT
TGT(SST)
TGT(SKT)
PRT
PRT

 

20

ART AND PHOTOGRAPHY

Smt. Prashun Yadav(I/C) 
Sh. Ajay Kumar
Smt. SumanJangir
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

TGT(WE) 
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

21

NEWS EDITION AND
 PUBLIC RELATION

Sh. Arvind Kumar Sharma(I/C)
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (HINDI) 
PRT

 

22

PUBLICATION OF VIDYALAYA
 MAGZINE & NEWS LETTER

Sh. Arvind Kumar Sharma(I/C)
Sh. Vijay Kumawat
Smt. K Bindu 
Smt. Rani Mathur

TGT (HINDI)
TGT (ENGLISH)
PRT
PRT

 

23

PUPIL SOCIETY 

Sh. Raghuveer Prasad (I/C)
Sh. Sunder Lal

PRT 
PRT

 

24

NAEP

Sh. Vijay Kumar (I/C)
 
Smt. Sumitra Yadav
Smt. K. Bindu

TGT (ENGLISH) 

PRT
PRT

 

25

SERVICES MONITORING
 OF SECURITY, GARDENING,
CLEANING AND WATER
SERVICES, ELECTRIC
 SUPPLY

Sh. RoshanLalGurjar
Sh. Virendra Singh (Security)
SH. Gopal Saini (Gardening)
Sh. Virendra Kumar (Cleaning)
Sh. S.K. Meena (Water Supply)
Sh. Virendra Singh (Electric Supply)

TGT (SST)
TGT (WE)
TGT (SCIENCE)
TGT(WE)
TGT (SST)
TGT (WE)

 

26

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
 CLUB

Sh. Hariomverma(I/C)
Sh. RoshanlalGurjar
Smt. Rani Mathur

TGT(P&HE)
TGT (SST)
PRT

 

27

READERS CLUB

Sh. Nareshkumar (I/C)
Sh. Vijay Kumawat
Sh. RAJENDRA
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (LIB.)
TGT(ENGLISH)
TGT (Sanskrit)
PRT

 

28

MATHS CLUB

Sh. B L Saini (I/C)
Sh. Inder Kumar 
Sh. T.Soni
Sh. Sunder Lal
Sh. Ajay Kumar

TGT (MATHS)
TGT (MATHS)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

29

SCIENCE CLUB

Smt. ASHA SHARMA(I/C) 
Sh. Gopal Saini
Smt. KBindu
Smt. Suman
Sh. T. SONI
Sh.Kuldeep

TGT (Science)
TGT (Science)
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

30

CERTIFICATE WRITING

Smt. Prashun Yadav (I/C)
Sh. M.C. Raigar

TGT(AE)
PRT

 

31

MUSIC CLUB

Ms. Dolli Bharti (I/C)
Sh. Hari Om
Smt. Rani Mathur
Sh. Ajay Kumar

MUSIC TEACHER
TGT(P&HE)
PRT
PRT

 

32

ECO CLUB

Sh. RoshanLal(I/C)
Sh. S. K. Meena
SH. NARESH
Smt. Suman
Smt. Yogita

TGT (SST)
TGT (SST)
TGT(HINDI)
PRT
PRT

 

33

INTEGRITY CLUB

Sh. Gopal Saini 
SH. NARESH
Sh. RoshanLal
Smt. S. K. Meena
Sh. Raghuveer 

TGT (SCIENCE) 
TGT (HINDI)
TGT (SST)
TGT (SST)
PRT

 

34

DISHA CLUB

Sh. Arvind Kumar Sharma (I/C)
Smt. Rani Mathur
Smt. Suman
SH Kuldeep Singh

TGT (HINDI)
PRT
PRT
PRT

 

35

AKRITI CLUB

Smt. Prashun Yadav (I/C) 
Sh. B.L.Saini
Ms. Dolly Bharti
Smt. Sumitra Yadav

TGT(AE)
TGT (MATH)
PRT (MUSIC)
PRT

 

36

LITERACY AND CREATIVE CLUB

Sh. Naresh Kumar (I/C) 
Sh. I.K.Lata
Smt. Naresh Kumar
Sh. Vijay Kumar Kumawat

TGT (LIB.) 
TGT (MATHS)
TGT(HINDI)
TGT (English)

 

37

WEBSITE UPDATION

Sh. Vijay Kumawat (I/C)

TGT (English)

 

Sh. Suresh Kumar –Enrollment, TC

UDC

 

Sh. Inder Kumar - Admission

TGT (MATHS)

 

Smt. RANI MATHUR- CMP

PRT

Sh. Vijay Kumawat- Exam

TGT (ENGLISH)

 

Sh. Ajay Kumar - ICT, Photo 

PRT

 

Sh. Arvind Kumar Sharma - CCA

TGT (HINDI)

 

Sh. BabuLal Saini - Time Table

TGT (Maths)

 

Sh. Suresh Kumar- Staff Vacancy

UDC

 

Sh. Naresh Kumar - Library

TGT (Lib)

 

Smt. Bindu - KV Alumni

PRT

 

Sh. RAJENDRA – Scout & Guide

TGT (SKT)

 

Sh. H.O. Verma– Games & Sports

TGT (PH. & HE)

 

Smt. Yogita– VMC

PRT

 

38

MGRM

SH. S.K MEENA

TGT(SST)

 

SH. ROSHAN LAL

TGT(SST)

 

SH. INDER KUMAR LATA

TGT (MATHS)

 

 
 
 
आगंतुक संख्या. 
Visitor Counters
All Right Reserved to Kendriya Vidyalaya Khetri Nagar (Jhunjhunu) Powered by : Compusys e Solutions